ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15018332
nr 1501 8332
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
3 pcs, Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 290-upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 46x53 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 290-upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x53 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
800
SEK 600
Monday November 7 2022
at 19:44:31
5/11 22:41:46
500 kr
7/11 19:38:29